Home Events Favorites In Memory Lodge History Members New Members Officers Past Masters Info Solomon Tidbits

 

 

Members to Date

RANDOLPH ARNOLD

JACOB ARNOLD

EDWARD  J. ALBERT II, P.M.

ALI  A. ALLEY, M.D.

USSELL H. ANDREWS

STANLEY  M. ANTONAITIS

RALPH  C. AUFIERO

BRETT  W. BABCOCK

WILLIAM E. BABCOCK

JAMES  J. BACH

 

TOP

 

SUMNER ROBERT BACHMAN

WILLARD F. BAER

JOSEPH A. BARONE

JAMES E BARTKIEWICZ

HAROLD E. BEACH JR.

DELBERT J. BELLES

CLARENCE J. BENSCOTER, P.M.

JACOB R. BENSCOTER, Jr.

STEPHEN BRDARIC

ROBERT L. BRENNAN

 

TOP

 

JAMES C. BRINK, P.M.

RALPH F. BROSIOUS

DAVID IRA BRONSON, P.M.

KLAUS W. BUERGER

DAVID L. BUFFONE

KEITH  R. CAGIGAS

BARRY 0. CAIRL

FRANK B. CARLSSON

RICHARD F. CARPENTER

 

TOP

 

N. BRIAN CAVERLY

CHARLES LEE CEASE

MATTHEW CARL CHRISTOPHER

RAMON REYALDO COLON, JR.

CHARLES F. CORTESE

ROBERT K. CRAGLE

ANTHONY SCOTT CRILLS

 

TOP

 

WILLIAM J. CROCKETT SR.

HAROLD WARREN CROSS

RICHARD L. CULVER

WILLIAM  B. CURWOOD

ROBERT PHILLIP DALE

WAYNE R. DANIELS

PATRICK  DENOY

GARY HAROLD DAVENPORT

JAMES C. DAVIES

 

TOP

ROBERT F. DEMOTT

WAYNE C. DENNIS

DENNIS J. DEVINE

JOHN DORZINSKY

JOHN ALLEN DOWNING

GEORGE I. DOWNING

MARK EDWARDS

JOHN  J. ELLERSICK

CHARLES J. ERICKSON

ROBERT BRENNAN ERNEST

DARRELL R. EVANS

LAWRENCE 0. EVANS, JR .

DONALD EUGENE EYER, JR.

 

TOP

 

A. SHERMAN FINK, P.M.

HAROLD R. FRANKLIN

JAMES T. FRANKLIN III

NELSON C. GARINGER

CHARLES F. GENSEL JR

 

TOP

 

PETER T. GRELLA, P.M.

MURRAY GROSS

ROBERT D. GROSS

RAYMOND J. GUSHER, P.M.

DAVID HALCHAK

HARRY E. HAMMERSLEY

JAMES KARL HARDIMAN

RICHARD J HARDING

THEODORE G. HARGRAVES

DONALD B. HARGRAVES Jr. , P.M.

 

TOP

 

WALTER D. HARGRAVES Sr

BERNARD M. HARGRAVES JR.

WALTER D. HARGRAVES, Jr.

DONALD B HARGRAVES, SR..

MARK W. HARGRAVES, SR.

DANNY E. HARMON

CARL D. HARRISON

EDWARD GEORGE HARTMAN, JR.

KARL R. HARVEY

 

TOP

 

GEORGE C. HASAY

JOHNNY HASAY , P.M.

RODNEY JOSEPH  HERMANOFSKI

JUSTIN R. HILL

THOMAS W. HILLER, P.M.

DONALD M. HINES

HEATH HOWARD HINES

RONALD M. HINES SR.

MATTHEW HOCH

RONALD C. HOCH

 

TOP

 

GREGG S. HOOVER

FRED HOUSEWEART, P.M.

ROBERT J. HUDZIK

GENE A. HUFFMAN

RANDY A. HUFFMAN

DUANE W. HUNTER SR.

EDWARD E. JAMES JR.

ROBERT ARON JAMES

THOMAS JIMCOSKY

ROBERT W JOHNS

RONALD L. JUETT, JR.

 

TOP

 

EDWARD M. KALBACH Jr.

EDWARD W. KARNS

ANDREW JAMES KASHNICKI

RAYMOND KASHNICKI

MICHAEL VINCENT KEEFE

BRIAN D. KELLER

GARY A. KICHNER

RONALD G. KINNEY Sr

RONALD 0. KINNEY Jr

 

TOP

 

BERNARD R. KISHBAUGH

STEVE A. KLIAMOVICH

MARK ANDREW KONNICK

MIKE  KOWALSKI

THOMAS A KOWALSKI

JEREMY DANIEL LAMOREAUX

JOHN  E. LAWALL

JOSEPH  M. LAWALL

VINCENT J LEO

 

TOP

 

Ricky Lee Levan, Sr.

MICHAEL J. LIPKA

GERALD LOMBARDI

RICHARD H. LONG

Joseph J. Maday

STAN MICHAEL MADERO

RUSSELL L. MAJOR

WILLIAM F MARUSAK

GARRY T. MAY

BRIAN S. MCLAUGHLIN

GARY H. Mc LENDON, JR.

GARY H. Mc LENDON, SR.

 

TOP

 

MILLARD M. MCKENNON JR.

FRANK 0. MCQUOWN

DONALD G. MEADE

ARDEN L. MEEKER

WILLIAM A MICHAEL

JOHN J. MILLER, P.M.

 

TOP

 

WAYNE MOSS

CARL R. MUNDY

DENNIS W. MURPHY

ERIC DUANE NOSS

JAMES NOSS

ROGER CHARLES NOSS, JR.

JOHN JAMES OLENICK, JR.

ROBERT S. OLENGINSKI

GREGORY P. OROSZ

CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH PARNELL

JOSEPH R. PERKOSKI

WARREN IL PETERS

 

TOP

 

MICHAEL EDWARD PETRY

JOHN F. PICKLE

HAROLD R. PLEISCOTT

BRENT POST

RICHARD H. POST

HAROLD M. POTOESKI

JEFFREY S. POWELL

ROBERT RARIG

 

TOP

 

DAVID L. REIDER

TIMOTHY R. REIDER

ROBERT L. RIDALL

RICHARD ROYER, JR.

ROBERT H ROYER

MARK D. RUCKLE

ROBERT K. RUCKLE, P.M.

RANDY M. SCHUCKERS

 

TOP

JEFFERY SEARLES

RICHARD SHALES

JORDAN SHARKUSKI

KEVIN GRAYSON SHARRETTS

WALTER J. SIMKO

ROGER W. SLATOR

DALE J. SLUSSER

MARVIN SNYDER

 

TOP

FRED J. SORBER

KENNETH G. SORBER

RICHARD G. SORBER

ROBERT S. SORBER

STEPHEN FRANCIS STAHL, JR.

ROBERT V. STAMBAUGH

KYLE STANFIELD

RICHARD J. STEPANSKI

JEFFREY T. STEEBER

BARRY L. SULT

DALE E. SULT, Jr., P.M.

DALE E. SULT, SR.

RYAN JOSEPH SUMMERS

 

TOP

 

W. DANA SUTLIFF

DAVID H. SUTTON

ALQUIN B. SWANK

GEORGE J. SZATKOWSKI

EUGENE E. TANEY, P.M.

MARK STEPHEN TANEY

WILLIAM E. TANEY, P.M.

ZANE J. TANEY, P.M.

DENNIS LEE TITUS

 

TOP

 

RONALD W. TITUS

ROBERT TRIMBLE, P.M.

MICHAEL TRUCHON

JAMES R. TRUSKOWSKI

RONALD D. TURNER

GEORGE A. VAN HORN. P.M.

ROBERT PETER VAUGHN

JOHN THOMAS WALSH

MICHAEL L. WALSH

H. WILLIAM WELLIVER

 

TOP

 

DAVID J. WERNER

DUANE WICKARD

CLAYTON D. WILLIAMS

DEAN L. WILLIAMS

JONATHAN B. WILLIAMS

ALAN E. WOLFE

ASA G. WOLFE

BRADLEY L. WOLFE

 

TOP

 

CARL R. WOLFE

DARRELL RUSSELL WOLFE

JOHN E. YARNELL

WAYNE C. YODER

DENNIS J. ZDANAVAGE

RICHARD V. ZIKA

Top of page